?

Log in

ストーキンホモ阿部
KIMOBE #004 
20th-Dec-2007 10:20 pm
hi there



1: Cut a hole in a box
2: Put your junk in that box
3: Make her Mihashi open the box... and that's the way you do it!


Photobucket
Comments 
21st-Dec-2007 06:29 am (UTC)
*IS DED*
21st-Dec-2007 06:31 am (UTC)
AS YOU SHOULD BE.
21st-Dec-2007 07:23 am (UTC)
*IS DOUBLE, TRIPLE, QUADRUPLE DED*
21st-Dec-2007 06:37 am (UTC)
OPEN IT, MIHASHI.

Edited at 2007-12-21 06:37 am (UTC)
21st-Dec-2007 06:43 am (UTC)
HAHAHAHHA, I SAW IT. I SAW THE UNEDITED COMMENT. LOLLOLOoLLOL
21st-Dec-2007 06:45 am (UTC)
IYAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA.
(Deleted comment)
21st-Dec-2007 06:53 am (UTC) - Re: ilu, man
DO YOU THINK MIHASHI WILL OPEN IT!? DO YOU THINK ABE IS REALLY THAT OPTIMISTIC!?
21st-Dec-2007 07:15 am (UTC)
HOLY FUCKIN' SHIT
21st-Dec-2007 07:17 am (UTC)
IT SHALL BE A VERY MERRY CHRISTMAS FOR ABEMIHA... PERHAPS.
21st-Dec-2007 07:27 am (UTC)
... THIS CANNOT END WELL. XD
21st-Dec-2007 07:19 am (UTC)
OMGGGGGGGGGGGGGGG! *IN LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOVE*
21st-Dec-2007 07:25 am (UTC) - GREAT MINDS, BABY
AHAHHAHAHAHA OMGGGGGGG YOUOFUweuaiwufawiHawi <333333333333333
21st-Dec-2007 07:27 am (UTC) - Re: GREAT MINDS, BABY
THAT'S RIGTHAWERHT!! AWLERAWHRER! *DIIIIIIIES AND FRIENDS YOU*
21st-Dec-2007 08:23 am (UTC)
.....

HEEEEEEE.
21st-Dec-2007 08:25 am (UTC)
GENIUS, ABE.
21st-Dec-2007 08:26 am (UTC)
OPEN IT MIHASHI. IT's A GIFT OF MEAT. By the fact it's holding a rather large box IT'S A GREAT DEAL OF MEAT.

TAKE IT!!!
21st-Dec-2007 09:16 am (UTC)
YES, TAKE THE MEAT, MIHASHI.

Wh-what... O A O!
21st-Dec-2007 09:30 am (UTC)
OMG, I JUST NOTICED YOU ADDED ME.

AND OMG, YOU'RE IN SUNNYVALE... WHAT A COINCIDENCE!?!?! OMGGGGGGGGG, fellow Oofuri fan in Northern California~ ♥
21st-Dec-2007 02:39 pm (UTC)
I ADDED YOU DUE TO YOUR OVERABUNDANCE OF AWESOME.

AND YES! YES I AM! =DDD

We can appreciate the meat in the same general area! Wonderous!
21st-Dec-2007 11:42 am (UTC)
OMG !!! Abe, how can you get so dirty idea for your X-mas gift ? XD lol
21st-Dec-2007 11:52 am (UTC)
It must've seemed like the obvious choice of gift. ಠ_ಠ

XDDDDDDD
21st-Dec-2007 12:35 pm (UTC)
3: Make him guess what's inside by shaking it
4: Make him open it
5: "unload" right when he sees it

ASFGDSADFDS SO GROSS XD
21st-Dec-2007 12:37 pm (UTC)
IT'S A ONE-EYED SNAKE THAT SPITS VENOM ALL OVER YOUR FACE, MIHASHI! RUN FOR YOUR LIFE!!
21st-Dec-2007 12:45 pm (UTC)
AND REMEMBER TO SEND A THANK YOU CARD OR HE WONT GET YOU ANYTHING NICE NEXT YEAR!
21st-Dec-2007 12:46 pm (UTC)
YES, YOU MIGHT JUST GET THE SNAKE IN THE FACE AGAIN!?

Unless, that's what he considers a nice gift...
21st-Dec-2007 08:09 pm (UTC)
KIMOBE WHAT A MAN.

21st-Dec-2007 09:22 pm (UTC)
HE'S GIVING THE ONLY GIFT THAT MATTERS. IT'S HIS DICK IN A BOX!
22nd-Dec-2007 11:08 am (UTC)
Kimobeeeeeeeeeeee... I love him so damn much... and I love you for making it
22nd-Dec-2007 11:10 am (UTC)
AhahaHAhahahahaha, you're very welcome!? :'D
26th-Dec-2007 05:31 pm (UTC)
*died and gone to Kimobe heaven hell*
♥♥♥♥♥
26th-Dec-2007 05:37 pm (UTC)
It must be hard to tell which place you ended up when there's a Kimobe greeting you there. T^T ... ♥♥♥
This page was loaded Jul 24th 2017, 10:47 am GMT.